terug

Hoofdsponsoren





Jeugdsponsor

Businessclub


Kledingsponsor


Sponsor

Website sponsor


Sponsorkliks


Programma en uitslagen


Uitslagen



Programma

maandag 9 augustus 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter
start training Sleeuwijk 1 - 19.45

zaterdag 14 augustus 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter
internationaal toernooi O12 - Sleeuwijk JO13 10.00

zaterdag 21 augustus 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter  
Sleeuwijk JO17-1 - TSC JO17-1/2 11.30 W.G. v/d Linden vr.

dinsdag 24 augustus 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter  
Sleeuwijk 1 - Almkerk 1 19.30 ? Altena Cup
Sleeuwijk 1 - GRC '14 1 20.30 ? Altena Cup

zaterdag 28 augustus 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter  
Noad '32 1 - Sleeuwijk 1 14.30 ? Altena Cup, bij GRC '14
Sparta '30 1 - Sleeuwijk 1 15.30 ? Altena Cup, bij GRC '14
Sleeuwijk 2 -  
Sleeuwijk 3 -  
Sleeuwijk 4 -  
Sleeuwijk 5 -  
Sleeuwijk 6 -  
Sleeuwijk 7 -  
Sleeuwijk vr1 -  
Sleeuwijk vr2 -  
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 - Hardinxveld JO19-1 12.30 ? vr.
Sleeuwijk MO19-1 -  
Hardinxveld JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1 12.30 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk JO17-2 -  
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - Hardinxveld JO15-1 10.15 ? vr.
Sleeuwijk JO15-2 -  
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO13-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO13-2 -  
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 -  
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO11-2 -  
Sleeuwijk MO11-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 -  
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 -  

woensdag 1 september 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter  
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - Baronie JO14-1 19.15 ? vr.

zaterdag 4 september 2021
aanvang aanwezig vertrek scheidsrechter  
Uno Animo 1 - Sleeuwijk 1 17.00 nvt beker
Sleeuwijk 2 - GRC '14 2 12.30 ? beker
Sleeuwijk 3 -  
Sleeuwijk 4 -  
Sleeuwijk 5 -  
Sleeuwijk 6 -  
Sleeuwijk 7 -  
Unitas vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr1 12.45 nvt beker
Sleeuwijk vr2 -  
Koz. Boys JO19-1 - Sleeuwijk JO19-1 15.00 nvt beker
Sleeuwijk MO19-1 -  
Oranje Wit JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1 13.00 nvt beker
Hardinxveld JO17-3 - Sleeuwijk JO17-2 10.30 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 -  
Hardinxveld JO15-2 - Sleeuwijk JO15-2 10.30 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -  
Hardinxveld JO13-2 - Sleeuwijk JO13-1 09.00 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk JO13-2 - Hardinxveld JO13-3 10.00 ? vr.
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 -  
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - Hardinxveld JO11-1 09.45 ? vr.
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 - Hardinxveld JO12-3 11.00 ? vr.
Hardinxveld JO11-2 - Sleeuwijk JO11-1 09.00 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk JO11-2 -  
Sleeuwijk MO11-1 -  
Hardinxveld JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1 10.15 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Hardinxveld JO9-2 09.45 zelf vr.
Hardinxveld JO9-3 - Sleeuwijk JO9-2 10.15 nvt vr.
Hardinxveld JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-1 11.30 nvt vr.
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 - Hardinxveld JO7-1 11.00 zelf vr.
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 -  


Uitslagen



Programma

maandag 9 augustus 2021
start training Sleeuwijk 1 -
aanvang : 19.45
zaterdag 14 augustus 2021
internationaal toernooi O12 - Sleeuwijk JO13
aanvang : 10.00
zaterdag 21 augustus 2021
Sleeuwijk JO17-1 - TSC JO17-1/2
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : W.G. v/d Linden
vr.
dinsdag 24 augustus 2021
Sleeuwijk 1 - Almkerk 1
aanvang : 19.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Altena Cup
Sleeuwijk 1 - GRC '14 1
aanvang : 20.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Altena Cup
zaterdag 28 augustus 2021
Noad '32 1 - Sleeuwijk 1
aanvang : 14.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Altena Cup, bij GRC '14
Sparta '30 1 - Sleeuwijk 1
aanvang : 15.30
scheidsrechter : ?
Altena Cup, bij GRC '14
Sleeuwijk 2 -
Sleeuwijk 3 -
Sleeuwijk 4 -
Sleeuwijk 5 -
Sleeuwijk 6 -
Sleeuwijk 7 -
Sleeuwijk vr1 -
Sleeuwijk vr2 -
Sleeuwijk JO19-1 - Hardinxveld JO19-1
aanvang : 12.30
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
Sleeuwijk MO19-1 -
Hardinxveld JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1
aanvang : 12.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO17-2 -
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - Hardinxveld JO15-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO15-2 -
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO13-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO13-2 -
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO11-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO11-2 -
Sleeuwijk MO11-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO10-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO9-2 -
Sleeuwijk JO8-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 -
woensdag 1 september 2021
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 - Baronie JO14-1
aanvang : 19.15
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
zaterdag 4 september 2021
Uno Animo 1 - Sleeuwijk 1
aanvang : 17.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
beker
Sleeuwijk 2 - GRC '14 2
aanvang : 12.30
scheidsrechter : ?
beker
Sleeuwijk 3 -
Sleeuwijk 4 -
Sleeuwijk 5 -
Sleeuwijk 6 -
Sleeuwijk 7 -
Unitas vr1 - Sleeuwijk vr1
aanvang : 12.45
scheidsrechter : nvt
beker
Sleeuwijk vr2 -
Koz. Boys JO19-1 - Sleeuwijk JO19-1
aanvang : 15.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
beker
Sleeuwijk MO19-1 -
Oranje Wit JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1
aanvang : 13.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
beker
Hardinxveld JO17-3 - Sleeuwijk JO17-2
aanvang : 10.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk MO17-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO15-1 -
Hardinxveld JO15-2 - Sleeuwijk JO15-2
aanvang : 10.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk MO15-1 -
Hardinxveld JO13-2 - Sleeuwijk JO13-1
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO13-2 - Hardinxveld JO13-3
aanvang : 10.00
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
Sleeuwijk MO13-1 -
Sleeuwijk JO12-1 - Hardinxveld JO11-1
aanvang : 09.45
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO12-2 - Hardinxveld JO12-3
aanvang : 11.00
scheidsrechter : ?
vr.
Hardinxveld JO11-2 - Sleeuwijk JO11-1
aanvang : 09.00
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO11-2 -
Sleeuwijk MO11-1 -
Hardinxveld JO9-1 - Sleeuwijk JO10-1
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO9-1 - Hardinxveld JO9-2
aanvang : 09.45
scheidsrechter : zelf
vr.
Hardinxveld JO9-3 - Sleeuwijk JO9-2
aanvang : 10.15
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Hardinxveld JO8-1 - Sleeuwijk JO8-1
aanvang : 11.30
scheidsrechter : nvt
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO7-1 - Hardinxveld JO7-1
aanvang : 11.00
scheidsrechter : zelf
vr.
Sleeuwijk JO7-2 -

Banner ESBI
© 2001-2021 VV Sleeuwijk

Colofon

Privacyverklaring
twitter.com/vvsleeuwijk
youtube.com/vvsleeuwijk
facebook.com/vvsleeuwijk